Vessels (148232)



PTSC VUNGTAU IMO:9336206

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
PTSC VUNGTAU
IMO:
9336206
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SEACOR VUNG TAU until 2008 May
MMSI:
574281000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HO CHI MINH CITY
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2006
DW:
1512
Gross tonage:
1759
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PTSC VUNGTAU' with IMO number 9336206 and MMSI 574281000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. PTSC VUNGTAU had also former names - SEACOR VUNG TAU until 2008 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV