Vessels (148232)



BERGINA IMO:9336414

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
BERGINA
IMO:
9336414
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
SPT CONQUEROR until 2014 Jan
MMSI:
308391000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
105786
Gross tonage:
57657
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERGINA' with IMO number 9336414 and MMSI 308391000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. BERGINA had also former names - SPT CONQUEROR until 2014 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV