Vessels (148232)



BERGITTA IMO:9336426

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
BERGITTA
IMO:
9336426
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
SPT CRUSADER until 2014 Jan
MMSI:
309234000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
105850
Gross tonage:
57657
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERGITTA' with IMO number 9336426 and MMSI 309234000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. BERGITTA had also former names - SPT CRUSADER until 2014 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV