Vessels (148232)



METHANE SPIRIT IMO:9336737

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Lng tanker
Vessel current name:
METHANE SPIRIT
IMO:
9336737
Vessel type:
Lng tanker
Former names:
MAERSK METHANE until 2012 Oct
MMSI:
311000135
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2008
DW:
82115
Gross tonage:
104169
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'METHANE SPIRIT' with IMO number 9336737 and MMSI 311000135 is . Vessel was built in 2008. METHANE SPIRIT had also former names - MAERSK METHANE until 2012 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV