Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 ROSCO POPLAR bulk carrier ship IMO 9336878 vessel flag MMSI 477743200

Vessels (148232)



ROSCO POPLAR IMO:9336878

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ROSCO POPLAR
IMO:
9336878
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SUNLIGHT OCEAN until 2010 Apr
MMSI:
477743200
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2008
DW:
82331
Gross tonage:
42647
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ROSCO POPLAR' with IMO number 9336878 and MMSI 477743200 is . Vessel was built in 2008. ROSCO POPLAR had also former names - SUNLIGHT OCEAN until 2010 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV