Vessels (148232)



JONA IMO:9337028

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
JONA
IMO:
9337028
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
RIO STORA until 2013 MarCMA CGM TOGO until 2012 MarRIO STORA until 2007 Jul
MMSI:
636091219
Flag:
Liberia
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2007
DW:
27244
Gross tonage:
23633
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JONA' with IMO number 9337028 and MMSI 636091219 is . Vessel was built in 2007. JONA had also former names - RIO STORA until 2013 MarCMA CGM TOGO until 2012 MarRIO STORA until 2007 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV