Vessels (148232)



AL RUWAIS IMO:9337951

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Lng tanker
Vessel current name:
AL RUWAIS
IMO:
9337951
Vessel type:
Lng tanker
Former names:
ALEXANDRA until 2007 Oct
MMSI:
309904000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2007
DW:
121823
Gross tonage:
137535
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AL RUWAIS' with IMO number 9337951 and MMSI 309904000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. AL RUWAIS had also former names - ALEXANDRA until 2007 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV