Vessels (148232)



AL SAFLIYA IMO:9337963

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Lng tanker
Vessel current name:
AL SAFLIYA
IMO:
9337963
Vessel type:
Lng tanker
Former names:
BRITTA until 2007 Oct
MMSI:
308171000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2007
DW:
121963
Gross tonage:
137535
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AL SAFLIYA' with IMO number 9337963 and MMSI 308171000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. AL SAFLIYA had also former names - BRITTA until 2007 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV