Vessels (148232)



SC STEALTH IMO:9340702

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SC STEALTH
IMO:
9340702
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
BEFFEN until 2010 Jun
MMSI:
308148000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
19959
Gross tonage:
11729
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SC STEALTH' with IMO number 9340702 and MMSI 308148000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. SC STEALTH had also former names - BEFFEN until 2010 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV