Vessels (148232)



ADINDA IZORA IMO:9340740

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ADINDA IZORA
IMO:
9340740
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SIPAN until 2012 Jul
MMSI:
525009078
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
1650
Gross tonage:
1653
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ADINDA IZORA' with IMO number 9340740 and MMSI 525009078 is . Vessel was built in 2007. ADINDA IZORA had also former names - SIPAN until 2012 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV