Vessels (148232)



MAGELLAN SPIRIT IMO:9342487

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Lng tanker
Vessel current name:
MAGELLAN SPIRIT
IMO:
9342487
Vessel type:
Lng tanker
Former names:
MAERSK MAGELLAN until 2012 Jun
MMSI:
220636000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
RUNGSTED KYST
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2008
DW:
82265
Gross tonage:
104169
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAGELLAN SPIRIT' with IMO number 9342487 and MMSI 220636000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. MAGELLAN SPIRIT had also former names - MAERSK MAGELLAN until 2012 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV