Vessels (148232)



ASL TROUBADOUR IMO:9343754

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ASL TROUBADOUR
IMO:
9343754
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
BOTANY TROUBADOUR until 2012 Dec
MMSI:
352503000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2007
DW:
12306
Gross tonage:
7284
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASL TROUBADOUR' with IMO number 9343754 and MMSI 352503000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. ASL TROUBADOUR had also former names - BOTANY TROUBADOUR until 2012 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV