Vessels (148232)



DENEB J IMO:9344241

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
DENEB J
IMO:
9344241
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
GRACECHURCH CROWN until 2009 MayRACHEL BORCHARD until 2007 SepDENEB J until 2006 Jun
MMSI:
304941000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
10831
Gross tonage:
8246
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DENEB J' with IMO number 9344241 and MMSI 304941000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. DENEB J had also former names - GRACECHURCH CROWN until 2009 MayRACHEL BORCHARD until 2007 SepDENEB J until 2006 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV