Vessels (148232)



PACHUCA IMO:9344253

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
PACHUCA
IMO:
9344253
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
LYS POINT until 2009 Aug
MMSI:
304824000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
9235
Gross tonage:
6901
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PACHUCA' with IMO number 9344253 and MMSI 304824000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. PACHUCA had also former names - LYS POINT until 2009 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV