Vessels (148232)



PATARA IMO:9344423

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
PATARA
IMO:
9344423
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
GAN OCEAN until 2010 Apr
MMSI:
256790000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
16979
Gross tonage:
12164
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATARA' with IMO number 9344423 and MMSI 256790000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. PATARA had also former names - GAN OCEAN until 2010 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV