Vessels (148232)



RIO ADOUR IMO:9344552

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
RIO ADOUR
IMO:
9344552
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CMA CGM IGUACU until 2014 Jul 08
MMSI:
636091979
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
34347
Gross tonage:
27059
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RIO ADOUR' with IMO number 9344552 and MMSI 636091979 is . Vessel was built in 2006. RIO ADOUR had also former names - CMA CGM IGUACU until 2014 Jul 08. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV