Vessels (148232)



ERRIA SWAN IMO:9347748

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ERRIA SWAN
IMO:
9347748
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ERRIA HELEN until 2012 MarALAATTIN BEY until 2007 Dec
MMSI:
256986000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
11336
Gross tonage:
7232
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ERRIA SWAN' with IMO number 9347748 and MMSI 256986000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. ERRIA SWAN had also former names - ERRIA HELEN until 2012 MarALAATTIN BEY until 2007 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV