Vessels (148232)



MAERSK ATLANTA IMO:9348649

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAERSK ATLANTA
IMO:
9348649
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK KOWLOON until 2013 Jun
MMSI:
338078000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NORFOLK VA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2006
DW:
84676
Gross tonage:
74642
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAERSK ATLANTA' with IMO number 9348649 and MMSI 338078000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. MAERSK ATLANTA had also former names - MAERSK KOWLOON until 2013 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV