Vessels (148232)



SWAN IMO:9350068

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SWAN
IMO:
9350068
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
FAR EASTERN VENUS until 2014 MayE DUCKLING until 2009 NovNORD VOYAGER until 2009 Feb
MMSI:
371704000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2006
DW:
53487
Gross tonage:
29961
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SWAN' with IMO number 9350068 and MMSI 371704000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. SWAN had also former names - FAR EASTERN VENUS until 2014 MayE DUCKLING until 2009 NovNORD VOYAGER until 2009 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV