Vessels (148232)



MULTRATUG 5 IMO:9350161

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MULTRATUG 5
IMO:
9350161
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
KINDEACE until 2008 SepFUJI MARU until 2007 Jun
MMSI:
235058304
Flag:
United Kingdom
Port registry:
INVERNESS
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2005
DW:
255
Gross tonage:
394
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MULTRATUG 5' with IMO number 9350161 and MMSI 235058304 is . Vessel was built in 2005. MULTRATUG 5 had also former names - KINDEACE until 2008 SepFUJI MARU until 2007 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV