Vessels (148232)



JUTLANDIA SWAN IMO:9350757

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
JUTLANDIA SWAN
IMO:
9350757
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
BESIKTAS ENGLAND until 2009 Mar 13
MMSI:
220546000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
MIDDELFART
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2008
DW:
17998
Gross tonage:
11711
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JUTLANDIA SWAN' with IMO number 9350757 and MMSI 220546000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. JUTLANDIA SWAN had also former names - BESIKTAS ENGLAND until 2009 Mar 13. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Denmark


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV