Vessels (148232)



SC SHANGHAI IMO:9352054

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SC SHANGHAI
IMO:
9352054
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
GUOHUAI until 2011 SepGUO HUAI until 2011 SepSC SHANGHAI until 2010 Mar
MMSI:
477346700
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
2007
DW:
13083
Gross tonage:
8562
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SC SHANGHAI' with IMO number 9352054 and MMSI 477346700 is . Vessel was built in 2007. SC SHANGHAI had also former names - GUOHUAI until 2011 SepGUO HUAI until 2011 SepSC SHANGHAI until 2010 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV