Vessels (148232)



BERTINA IMO:9352133

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
BERTINA
IMO:
9352133
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
21ST CENTURY 224 until 2006 Jun 27
MMSI:
308543000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2006
DW:
13157
Gross tonage:
8545
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERTINA' with IMO number 9352133 and MMSI 308543000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. BERTINA had also former names - 21ST CENTURY 224 until 2006 Jun 27. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV