Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO STURDY IMO:9355850

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO STURDY
IMO:
9355850
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
NOR SUN until 2014 FebLOGINDO STURDY until 2005 Jul 08
MMSI:
525005297
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2006
DW:
1673
Gross tonage:
1986
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO STURDY' with IMO number 9355850 and MMSI 525005297 is . Vessel was built in 2006. LOGINDO STURDY had also former names - NOR SUN until 2014 FebLOGINDO STURDY until 2005 Jul 08. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV