Vessels (148232)



TOLL EMPEROR IMO:9355927

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Landing craft
Vessel current name:
TOLL EMPEROR
IMO:
9355927
Vessel type:
Landing craft
Former names:
KIMTRANS EMPEROR until 2010 Dec
MMSI:
564855000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2006
DW:
855
Gross tonage:
835
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TOLL EMPEROR' with IMO number 9355927 and MMSI 564855000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. TOLL EMPEROR had also former names - KIMTRANS EMPEROR until 2010 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.



Vessels that are similar to TOLL EMPEROR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV