Vessels (148232)



FAR SWAN IMO:9355953

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
FAR SWAN
IMO:
9355953
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
SICAL TORINO until 2009 SepSIEM MOLLIE until 2006 OctMOLLIE until 2006 Jun 27
MMSI:
565281000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2006
DW:
3555
Gross tonage:
2465
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FAR SWAN' with IMO number 9355953 and MMSI 565281000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. FAR SWAN had also former names - SICAL TORINO until 2009 SepSIEM MOLLIE until 2006 OctMOLLIE until 2006 Jun 27. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Singapore


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV