Vessels (148232)



SEA HARVEST IMO:9358644

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SEA HARVEST
IMO:
9358644
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
STOLT SWAZI until 2013 Mar
MMSI:
477243800
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2007
DW:
19996
Gross tonage:
11676
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA HARVEST' with IMO number 9358644 and MMSI 477243800 is . Vessel was built in 2007. SEA HARVEST had also former names - STOLT SWAZI until 2013 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV