Vessels (148232)



GRAL MANUEL BELGRANO IMO:9358888

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
GRAL MANUEL BELGRANO
IMO:
9358888
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
STX BLUEBIRD until 2013 JulANDINO until 2011 May
MMSI:
636092563
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2008
DW:
12303
Gross tonage:
40628
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GRAL MANUEL BELGRANO' with IMO number 9358888 and MMSI 636092563 is . Vessel was built in 2008. GRAL MANUEL BELGRANO had also former names - STX BLUEBIRD until 2013 JulANDINO until 2011 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV