Vessels (148232)



GERDA MAERSK IMO:9359052

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
GERDA MAERSK
IMO:
9359052
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MATHILDE MAERSK until 2014 Apr
MMSI:
220598000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
SKAGEN
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
116100
Gross tonage:
98268
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GERDA MAERSK' with IMO number 9359052 and MMSI 220598000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. GERDA MAERSK had also former names - MATHILDE MAERSK until 2014 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV