Vessels (148232)



PTSC LAM SON IMO:9359856

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
PTSC LAM SON
IMO:
9359856
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SEACOR CANYON until 2010 Aug
MMSI:
574000370
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2007
DW:
1661
Gross tonage:
1939
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PTSC LAM SON' with IMO number 9359856 and MMSI 574000370 is . Vessel was built in 2007. PTSC LAM SON had also former names - SEACOR CANYON until 2010 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV