Vessels (148232)



HAFNIA VICTORIA IMO:9360439

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
HAFNIA VICTORIA
IMO:
9360439
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
MOUNT VICTORIA until 2014 Jun 13
MMSI:
212488000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2007
DW:
40016
Gross tonage:
22521
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAFNIA VICTORIA' with IMO number 9360439 and MMSI 212488000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. HAFNIA VICTORIA had also former names - MOUNT VICTORIA until 2014 Jun 13. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV