Vessels (148232)



MULTRATUG 4 IMO:9360582

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MULTRATUG 4
IMO:
9360582
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
FAIRPLAY 28 until 2011 SepWULF 7 until 2011 JunLESUM until 2010 JanTURM until 2007 Jun
MMSI:
256381000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2006
Gross tonage:
497
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MULTRATUG 4' with IMO number 9360582 and MMSI 256381000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. MULTRATUG 4 had also former names - FAIRPLAY 28 until 2011 SepWULF 7 until 2011 JunLESUM until 2010 JanTURM until 2007 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV