Vessels (148232)



KRUIER I IMO:9361598

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: Inland cargo
Vessel current name:
KRUIER I
IMO:
9361598
Vessel type:
Inland cargo
Former names:
PRIDE OF FAIAL II until 2007 JanRELA 2 (period unknown)
Flag:
Netherlands
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2005
DW:
2415
Gross tonage:
580
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KRUIER I' with IMO number 9361598 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2005. KRUIER I had also former names - PRIDE OF FAIAL II until 2007 JanRELA 2 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV