Vessels (148232)



ALTAIR IMO:9362827

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ALTAIR
IMO:
9362827
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
INDUSTRIAL HONG KONG until 2013 Sep 09HANSEN SCAN until 2013 Apr 29INDUSTRIAL HONG KONG until 2013 Apr 29HANSEN SCAN until 2013 AprONEGO RIVER until 2009 MarALTAIR until 2006 Dec
MMSI:
304988000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
7804
Gross tonage:
4950
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAIR' with IMO number 9362827 and MMSI 304988000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. ALTAIR had also former names - INDUSTRIAL HONG KONG until 2013 Sep 09HANSEN SCAN until 2013 Apr 29INDUSTRIAL HONG KONG until 2013 Apr 29HANSEN SCAN until 2013 AprONEGO RIVER until 2009 MarALTAIR until 2006 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV