Vessels (148232)



EMMA JANNEKE IMO:9363508

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
EMMA JANNEKE
IMO:
9363508
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
STEINPLATE until 2006
MMSI:
236330000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
6399
Gross tonage:
5232
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EMMA JANNEKE' with IMO number 9363508 and MMSI 236330000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. EMMA JANNEKE had also former names - STEINPLATE until 2006. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV