Vessels (148232)



HR FAVOURISATION IMO:9363546

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HR FAVOURISATION
IMO:
9363546
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BELUGA FAVOURISATION until 2011 Mar
MMSI:
636092331
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2007
DW:
12790
Gross tonage:
9611
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HR FAVOURISATION' with IMO number 9363546 and MMSI 636092331 is . Vessel was built in 2007. HR FAVOURISATION had also former names - BELUGA FAVOURISATION until 2011 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV