Vessels (148232)



ABADI IMO:9365910

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ABADI
IMO:
9365910
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ABADI 3 until 2007 Feb 19
Year of build:
2005
DW:
492
Gross tonage:
274
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ABADI' with IMO number 9365910 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2005. ABADI had also former names - ABADI 3 until 2007 Feb 19. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV