Vessels (148232)



FALSTRIA SWAN IMO:9367217

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
FALSTRIA SWAN
IMO:
9367217
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
INGRID JAKOBSEN until 2012 Jun
MMSI:
304955000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
6864
Gross tonage:
3933
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FALSTRIA SWAN' with IMO number 9367217 and MMSI 304955000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. FALSTRIA SWAN had also former names - INGRID JAKOBSEN until 2012 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV