Vessels (148232)



MEERA IMO:9368041

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MEERA
IMO:
9368041
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
EURO ADVENTURE until 2010 Jul
MMSI:
305643000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2009
DW:
9039
Gross tonage:
8032
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MEERA' with IMO number 9368041 and MMSI 305643000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. MEERA had also former names - EURO ADVENTURE until 2010 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV