Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 MERIDIAN SPIRIT lng tanker ship IMO 9369904 vessel flag MMSI 219061000

Vessels (148232)



MERIDIAN SPIRIT IMO:9369904

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Lng tanker
Vessel current name:
MERIDIAN SPIRIT
IMO:
9369904
Vessel type:
Lng tanker
Former names:
MAERSK MERIDIAN until 2012 Mar
MMSI:
219061000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
SKOVSHOVED
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2010
DW:
81929
Gross tonage:
104169
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERIDIAN SPIRIT' with IMO number 9369904 and MMSI 219061000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. MERIDIAN SPIRIT had also former names - MAERSK MERIDIAN until 2012 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV