Vessels (148232)



ULTRA INITIATOR IMO:9370044

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ULTRA INITIATOR
IMO:
9370044
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
U SEA INITIATOR until 2012 AprSIBULK INITIATOR until 2011 Jan
MMSI:
372788000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2007
DW:
56017
Gross tonage:
31244
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULTRA INITIATOR' with IMO number 9370044 and MMSI 372788000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. ULTRA INITIATOR had also former names - U SEA INITIATOR until 2012 AprSIBULK INITIATOR until 2011 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV