Vessels (148232)



ENDELO SWAN IMO:9371725

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ENDELO SWAN
IMO:
9371725
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ERRIA DORTHE until 2012 MayDUZGIT PROSPERITY until 2007 Jun
MMSI:
219426000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
MIDDELFART
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2007
DW:
4672
Gross tonage:
3219
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ENDELO SWAN' with IMO number 9371725 and MMSI 219426000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. ENDELO SWAN had also former names - ERRIA DORTHE until 2012 MayDUZGIT PROSPERITY until 2007 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV