Vessels (148232)



ANSAR 15 IMO:9371737

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ANSAR 15
IMO:
9371737
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
LAMNALCO BLUEBIRD until 2006 Jun
MMSI:
375459000
Year of build:
2006
Gross tonage:
327
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANSAR 15' with IMO number 9371737 and MMSI 375459000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. ANSAR 15 had also former names - LAMNALCO BLUEBIRD until 2006 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV