Vessels (148232)



SELANDIA SWAN IMO:9371787

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SELANDIA SWAN
IMO:
9371787
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
BESIKTAS NORDLAND until 2009 Mar 13SELANDIA SWAN until 2009 Mar 13
MMSI:
220545000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
MIDDELFART
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2007
DW:
17998
Gross tonage:
11711
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SELANDIA SWAN' with IMO number 9371787 and MMSI 220545000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. SELANDIA SWAN had also former names - BESIKTAS NORDLAND until 2009 Mar 13SELANDIA SWAN until 2009 Mar 13. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV