Vessels (148232)



MONA SWAN IMO:9371804

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
MONA SWAN
IMO:
9371804
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ERRIA IDA until 2012 AprM.CAN BEY until 2008 Feb
MMSI:
249024000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
11348
Gross tonage:
7232
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONA SWAN' with IMO number 9371804 and MMSI 249024000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. MONA SWAN had also former names - ERRIA IDA until 2012 AprM.CAN BEY until 2008 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV