Vessels (148232)



ADINDA DIZA IMO:9373797

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Landing craft
Vessel current name:
ADINDA DIZA
IMO:
9373797
Vessel type:
Landing craft
Former names:
NP GLORY 6 until 2012 JulDANUM 52 until 2007 Apr
MMSI:
525015971
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SURABAJA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2006
DW:
2341
Gross tonage:
1668
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ADINDA DIZA' with IMO number 9373797 and MMSI 525015971 is . Vessel was built in 2006. ADINDA DIZA had also former names - NP GLORY 6 until 2012 JulDANUM 52 until 2007 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to ADINDA DIZA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV