Vessels (148232)



OCEAN PROTECTOR IMO:9374260

Flag: Australia
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
OCEAN PROTECTOR
IMO:
9374260
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
SKANDI BERGEN until 2010 SepGEO BERGEN until 2007 Aug
MMSI:
503630000
Flag:
Australia
Port registry:
FREMANTLE
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
4000
Gross tonage:
7051
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN PROTECTOR' with IMO number 9374260 and MMSI 503630000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. OCEAN PROTECTOR had also former names - SKANDI BERGEN until 2010 SepGEO BERGEN until 2007 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Australia.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Australia


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV