Vessels (148232)



AMKE IMO:9374387

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
AMKE
IMO:
9374387
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
STRANDPLATE until 2006 Oct
MMSI:
236344000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
6424
Gross tonage:
5232
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMKE' with IMO number 9374387 and MMSI 236344000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. AMKE had also former names - STRANDPLATE until 2006 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV