Vessels (148232)



FLUVIUS TAMAR IMO:9374741

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FLUVIUS TAMAR
IMO:
9374741
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
UNION EMERALD until 2013 JulC184 CHOWGULE &, CO.LTD. until 2010 Feb 23
MMSI:
244650011
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
DELFZIJL
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2010
DW:
4448
Gross tonage:
2967
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FLUVIUS TAMAR' with IMO number 9374741 and MMSI 244650011 is . Vessel was built in 2010. FLUVIUS TAMAR had also former names - UNION EMERALD until 2013 JulC184 CHOWGULE &, CO.LTD. until 2010 Feb 23. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV