Vessels (148232)



KING DORIAN IMO:9374844

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
KING DORIAN
IMO:
9374844
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
KING DAVID until 2008 Apr
MMSI:
538090253
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2007
DW:
73611
Gross tonage:
42010
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KING DORIAN' with IMO number 9374844 and MMSI 538090253 is . Vessel was built in 2007. KING DORIAN had also former names - KING DAVID until 2008 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV